Forside
Træning/Klubber
Bibliotek
Video
Resultater
DM Arkivet
 
Rottweilerklubben
DKK
Hundeweb
IFR
Workingdog.eu
FCI
 
Shirtshop
Om Rottweilers.dk
 

 

 

 

 
 
 
 
DM Arkivet
Resultater fra 1985 til nu
 

 

RK IPO DM 2015 - Ishøj

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Von Hause Nomis Joka Lenett Arenta Jensen - - - 274
IPO 3 2 Zandonaia Vilma Valencia Kim Andersen - - - 0
IPO 3 3 Stormhaus Cronus Henrik Neumann - - - 0
IPO 3 4 Zandonaia Aston Allegro Kim Andersen - - - 0

IPO 3

5

Zakoda Dusty Michael Warburg - - - 0

IPO 3

-

Stormhaus Benjamino Britt Vinderslev - - - 0
IPO 3 - Pepitaly's Istwan Carl Erik Hansen        
IPO 3 - Stensby Aya Anita Korte - - - -

IPO 3

-

Beatelke Jabari Eva Bülow Nielsen - - - -

IPO 2

1

Kakestto's Hodja Janny Møller - - - -

IPO 1

-

Felukka's Gretta Pia Schmidt - - - -
IPO 1              
IPO 1              

BpAB

-

Pepitaly's Istwan Carl Erik Hansen 15 78   93

BpAB

-

Pepitaly's Istwan Carl Erik Hansen 15 78   93

BpB

1

Xinka's Bliska Line Dam   94   94

BpB

2

Liljepo's Demon Kjeld Lilholm   87   87

BpB

3

Rottholm's Gaffa Mette Holm   86   86

BpB

4

Rott-Doka's Django Jan Madsen   83   83

BpB

5

Ari-Gold Kjeld Hansen   81   81

BpB

6

Heitah's Toxie Mogens Jørgensen   79   79

BpB

7

Stormhaus Benjamino Britt Vinderslev   72   72

SPH 1

1

Gertrud van Foxstadt Eva Bülow 71     71
SPH 1

-

Rottholm's Fancy Lars Holm 0     0


 

RK IPO DM 2011 - Linå

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Vindelsbo's Xner Morten Mundt 97 88 88 273
IPO 3 2 Fattiggården's Oberst Sofus Brian Nielsen 90 85 96 271
IPO 3 3 Zandonaia Milo Montana Kim Andersen 94 80 94 268
IPO 3 4 Grepp van Foxstadt Jan Sørensen 75 92 82 249

IPO 3

5

Rolex von Hause Anin Henrik Fuchs 88 78 77 243

IPO 3

-

Ibo von der Burg Weibertrau Bettina Bornkessel 83 65 81 229

IPO 3

-

Vom Dornenhof Jaffa Michael Warburg - - - -

IPO 2

1

Marienlund's Queen Lene Søndberg 86 89 84 259

IPO 2

-

Munanis Eddy Johnny Jensen 53 88 84 225

IPO 1

-

Brown Emma's Wino Jan Thomasberg 90 80 0 170

BpAB

1

Felukka's Gretta Pia Schmidt 71 75   146

BpAB

-

Pepitaly's Istwan Carl Erik Hansen 15 78   93

BpB

1

Xinka's Bliska Line Dam   94   94

BpB

2

Liljepo's Demon Kjeld Lilholm   87   87

BpB

3

Rottholm's Gaffa Mette Holm   86   86

BpB

4

Rott-Doka's Django Jan Madsen   83   83

BpB

5

Ari-Gold Kjeld Hansen   81   81

BpB

6

Heitah's Toxie Mogens Jørgensen   79   79

BpB

7

Stormhaus Benjamino Britt Vinderslev   72   72

SPH 1

1

Gertrud van Foxstadt Eva Bülow 71     71
SPH 1

-

Rottholm's Fancy Lars Holm 0     0

 

RK IPO DM 2010 - Ishøj

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Vom Dornenhof Jaffa

Michael Warburg

95

90

89

274

IPO 3

2

Vom Hause Kanku's Quantas

Britt Vinderslev

94

87

88

269

IPO 3

3

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

93

84

90

267

IPO 3

4

Vindelsbo's Xner

Morten Mundt

85

86

84

255

IPO 3

-

Rolex Vom Hause Anin

Heiner Pellenwessel

30

71

70

171

IPO 3

-

Karino Vom Bamberger-Tal

Lars Brandt

83

54

 -

137

IPO 2

1

Zandonaia Milo Montana

Kim Andersen

84

74

70

228

IPO 2

-

Gaby Van Foxstadt

Belinda Eie Kristensen

93

 81

0

174

IPO 2

-

Vicky Vom Bamberger-Tal

Lars Brandt

70

 -

0

70

IPO 1

1

Grepp Van Foxstadt

Jan Sørensen

80

78

81

239

IPO 1

-

Fattiggården's Kaos

Kurt Saksen

80

76

0

156

BpB

1

Fattiggården's Oberst Sofus

Brian Nielsen

 

94

 

94

BpB

2

Xinka's Dinah

Michael Jeppesen

 

92

 

92

BpB

3

Herringhøj Potter

Ulla Riisgaard Wedell

 

91

 

91

BpB

4

Lilla Aftonstjärnas Kleopatra

Pia Lander

 

87

 

87

BpB 5 Ronja Vom Dornenhof Lisa Voss   77   77
BpB 6 Arzadon Panco Gorm Jensen   72   72
BpB - Working Weiler Attentiv Axi Mette Thers   61   61

BpB

-

Lijepo's Demon

Kjeld Lilholm

 

 -

 

 -

SPH 1

1

Dikadiabolo's Obi Kenobi Michael Warburg 90     90

 

RK IPO DM 2009 - Holbæk

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

91

90

88

269

IPO 3

2

Vom Dornenhof Jaffa

Michael Warburg

97

91

80

268

IPO 3

3

Anton

Helle Husted

85

86

88

259

IPO 3

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Quantas

Britt Vinderslev

90

90

 -

180

IPO 1

-

Rottholm's Fancy

Lars Holm

94

83

 -

177

IPO 1

-

Arzadon Chago

Alan Damberg

 -

 -

 -

 -

BpB

1

Chalmas Agnes

Judith Christoffersen

 

91

 

91

BpB

2

Elmedige's Mano

Kenneth Pede Andersen

 

88

 

88

BpB

3

Marienlund's Queen

Lene Søndberg

 

87

 

87

BpB

4

Aaron vom Rauchen Luch

Carsten Larsen

 

72

 

72

BpB

5

Elmedige's Manny

Frank Bjerregrav

 

70

 

70

BpB

5

Vom Hause Eisenguard Anka

Ellen Andersen

 

70

 

70

BpB 5 Dikadiabolos Asja Karen Hvid   70   70
BpB - Chalmas Altena Dorthe L. Christensen   66   66

BpB

-

Zandonaia Magnus Maximus

Christina Petersen

 

64

 

64

SPH 1

1

Dikadiabolo's Obi Kenobi Michael Warburg 93     93

 

RK IPO DM 2008 - Amager

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Kakestto's Cez

Jytte Meier

94

92

85

271

IPO 3

2

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

97

88

80

265

IPO 3

3

Vom Hause Kanku's Quantas

Britt Vinderslev

84

87

87

258

IPO 3

4

Halla

Jan Sørensen

86

81

82

249

IPO 3

-

Marienlund's Thicco

Per Preuss Nielsen

26

51

 -

77

IPO 3

-

Bessi

Kjeld Hansen

15

 -

 -

15

IPO 1

1

Hummlegaarden Bjanka

Claus Madsen

91

77

86

254

IPO 1

-

Tarokye B-Eky

Ellen Andersen

60

67

70

197

IPO 1

-

Anton

Helle Husted

90

88

 -

178

IPO 1

-

Fattiggården's Esso

Kim Andersen

74

82

 -

156

IPO 1

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Hakim

Jens Larsen

 -

 -

 -

 -

BpAB

-

Jøncke

Heino Sørensen

2

83

 

85

BpB

1

Xinka's Bosco

Bente Koch

 

92

 

92

BpB

2

Arzadon Cordia

Lykke Lunow

 

85

 

85

BpB

3

Jondia's Benjo

Jan Skovgaard

 

80

 

80

BpB

4

Gertrud Van Foxstadt

Eva Bülow Nielsen

 

77

 

77

BpB

5

Arzadon Irkos

Lillian Hansen

 

74

 

74

BpB

6

Mailund's Bianca

Trine Frost Bayer

 

70

 

70

BpB

-

Xinka's Bliska

Line Dam

 

 -

 

 -

 

RK IPO DM 2007 - Fyn

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Halla

Jan Sørensen

98

87

85

270

IPO 3

2

Al-Risha Emil

Monica Buske

91

83

91

265

IPO 3

-

Zandonaia Geronimo

Leif Olsen

49

93

82

224

IPO 3

-

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

96

75

 -

171

IPO 2

1

Bessi

Kjeld Hansen

95

87

90

272

IPO 1

1

Vom Dornenhof Jaffa

Michael Warburg

90

90

79

259

IPO 1

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Quantas

Britt Vinderslev

96

96

 -

192

IPO 1

-

Tarokye B-Eky

Ellen Andersen

96

66

 -

162

IPO 1

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Hakim

Jens Larsen

88

70

 -

158

BpAB

1

Gl. Stengården's Bjørk

Maria Jensen

83

94

 

177

BpB

1

Ebby Vom Schwaiger Wappen

Jennifer Larsen

 

90

 

90

BpB

2

Pepitaly's Cato

Ulla Hansen

 

86

 

86

BpB

3

Jøncke

Heino Sørensen

 

75

 

75

BpB

-

Arzadon Cordia

Lykke Lunow

 

48

 

48

 

RK IPO DM 2006 - Køge

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Kanku's Benno

Morten Mundt

83

90

75

248

IPO 3

2

Febæk's Nick Nolte

Brian Jakobsen

90

71

81

242

IPO 3

3

Nellemann's Dragon

Johnny Jensen

78

75

87

240

IPO 3

4

Al-Risha Emil

Monica Buske

74

74

85

233

IPO 3

-

Nellemann's Douglas

Henrik Sulkjær

63

85

77

225

IPO 2

1

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

70

86

93

249

IPO 2

2

Kakestto's Cez

Jytte Meier

74

83

83

240

IPO 1

-

Zandonaia Eacon

Mikael Enøe Pedersen

62

83

90

235

IPO 1

-

Zandonaia Geronimo

Leif Olsen

49

82

83

214

IPO 1

-

Bessi

Kjeld Hansen

78

55

76

209

BpAB

-

Anpohass Quenzer

Jan Madsen

37

80

 

117

BpB

1

Vom Hause Kanku's Quantas

Britt Vinderslev

 

97

 

97

BpB

2

Fattiggården's Esso

Kim Andersen

 

90

 

90

BpB

3

X-Zet's Vic

Jan Enestrøm

90

90

BpB

4

Dalhea Du Dauchant

Lene Søndberg

 

87

 

87

BpB

5

Hummlegaarden Bjanka

Claus Madsen

83

83

BpB

6

Fattiggården's Gracie

Stine Bertelsen

 

81

 

81

BpB

7

Dikadiabolo's Paya

Mads Bach Petersen

 

80

 

80

BpB

8

Zandonaia Frigg

Ditte Ehlig

 

76

 

76

BpB

9

Zandonaia Ganja

Lisbeth Søndergaard

 

75

 

75

BpB

-

Hummlegaarden Cilla

Charlotte Hoffmann-Timmol

 

 -

 

 -

BpB

-

Arzadon Ziggi

Gitte Hansen

 

 -

 

 -

 

RK IPO DM 2005 - Amager

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Kanku's Benno

Morten Mundt

97

92

93

282

IPO 3

2

Febæk's Nick Nolte

Brian Jakobsen

99

87

88

274

IPO 3

3

Nellemann's Dragon

Johnny Jensen

90

86

88

264

IPO 3

4

Nellemann's Douglas

Henrik Sulkjær

84

78

89

251

IPO 3

-

Nellemann's Elle

Orla Kristensen

 -

 -

 -

 -

IPO 2

1

Deja Vu

Pia Andersen

87

82

84

253

IPO 2

2

Al-Risha Emil

Monica Buske

74

81

95

250

IPO 2

3

Halla

Jan Sørensen

70

91

85

246

IPO 2

4

Jango Vom Cux-Land

Kjeld Hansen

84

70

80

234

IPO 2

-

Al-Risha Elmer

Belinda Eie

73

90

 -

163

IPO 2

-

Brownemmas Keico

Jan Thomasberg

75

78

 -

153

IPO 1

1

Dancer Vom Hause Porthun

Ditte Ehlig

84

87

94

265

IPO 1

2

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

94

93

75

262

IPO 1

3

Fattiggården's Caktus

Lene Søndberg

94

80

72

246

IPO 1

-

Nellemann's Exacum

Jan Johansen

58

83

87

228

BpAB

1

Kakestto's Cez

Jytte Meier

93

90

 

183

BpAB

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Hakim

Jens Larsen

51

48

 

99

BpAB

-

Pinn-Ball's Creamy Cleo

Erland Seiersen

1

38

 

39

BpB

1

Zandonaia Eacon

Mikael Enøe Pedersen

 

97

 

97

BpB

2

Tyr

Mette Adamsen

 

72

 

72

BpB

-

Zandonaia Ganja

Lisbeth Søndergaard

 

64

 

64

BpB

-

Zandonaia Gorba

Poul Erik Boel

 

64

 

64

BpB

-

Chanty Vom Steenfelder Kloster

Lone Baltherwin

 

56

 

56

 

RK IPO DM 2004 - Randers

Prøve

Plac.

Hund

Fører

A

B

C

Total

IPO 3

1

Kanku's Benno

Morten Mundt

89

75

94

258

IPO 3

2

Nellemann's Dragon

Johnny Jensen

72

85

92

249

IPO 3

-

Aki

Britt Vinderslev

 -

75

79

154

IPO 2

-

Jango Vom Cux-Land

Kjeld Hansen

3

70

78

151

IPO 2

-

Nellemann's Douglas

Henrik Sulkjær

 -

 -

 -

 -

IPO 1

1

Al-Risha Elmer

Belinda Eie

91

84

92

267

IPO 1

2

Marienlund's Thicco

Per Preuss Nielsen

74

82

95

251

IPO 1

3

Al-Risha Emil

Monica Buske

73

70

77

220

IPO 1

-

Saaeks Kisaaek

Helle Larsen

77

67

97

241

IPO 1

-

Fattiggården's Caktus

Lene Søndberg

90

83

61

234

IPO 1

-

Rinkenæs Basco

Ina Kock

 -

 -

 -

 -

BpABC

1

Bulder

Trine Hendriksen

71

82

72

225

BpAB

-

Al-Risha Eza

Dorthe Sørensen

76

60

 

136

BpAB

-

Febæk's Wichita

Orla Kristensen

45

65

 

110

BpB

1

Halla

Jan Sørensen

 

95

 

95

BpB

2

Yake Gránia

Ellen Andersen

 

88

 

88

BpB

3

Zandonaia Eacon

Mikael Enøe Pedersen

 

87

 

87

BpB

4

Von Hause Nomis Dondil

Lenett Areta Jensen

 

84

 

84

BpB

5

Kakestto's Cez

Jytte Meier

 

83

 

83

BpB

-

Arzadon Orbie

Jan Mailund

 

63

 

63

BpB

-

Pinn-Ball's Black Bird

Kjeld Lilholm

 

62

 

62

BpB

-

Tyr

Mette Adamsen

 

58

 

58

BpB

-

Vom Hause Kanku's Hakim

Jennifer Larsen

 

 -

 

 -

 

Danmarksmestre fra 1985 - 2003

RK IPO DM 2003

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Febæk's Nick Nolte

Brian Jakobsen

277

IPO 2 Nellemann's Dragon Johnny Jensen 243

IPO 1

Nellemann's Douglas Henrik Sulkjær 268
BpABC

Bulder

Trine Hendriksen

262

BpAB Febæk's Nobel Kenneth Johannesson 181

BpB

Rinkenæs Basko

Ina Koch

97

 

RK IPO DM 2002

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Dravde's Gay

Dorthe Slejts Jensen

276

IPO 2 Tanja Finn Clemmensen 261

IPO 1

Nidhøg's Manulv

Christian Hilder

233

BpAB Arzadon Maiko Gelika Langtoft 191

BpB

Nidhøg's Sigga

Peter Thomsen

90

 

RK IPO DM 2001

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Dravde's Gay

Dorthe Slejts Jensen

258

IPO 2 Vestjysk Rossi Klaus Hermansen 267

IPO 1

Kanku's Benno

Morten Mundt

245

BpAB Nidhøg's Manulu Christian Hilder 172

BpB

Nellemann's Bonne

Anne K. Holm

81

 

RK IPO DM 2000

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Dravde's Gay

Dorthe Slejts Jensen

279

IPO 1

Vestjysk Rossi

Klaus Hermansen

281

BpB

Kresten Pedersen

Heringshøj's Outy

82

 

RK IPO DM 1999

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Nellemann's Larix

Henrik Hjort

280

IPO 1

Artos Brian Jakobsen 281
BpABC

Asso

Henrik Neumann

260

BpAB Bellis Christina Petersen 178

BpB

Annabell

Charlotte Hoffmann

80

 

RK IPO DM 1998

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Nellemann's Larix

Henrik Hjort

282

IPO 2 Tarokye Sorba Rikke Marstrand 278

IPO 1

Zoars Amira

Lone Roediger

257

BpABC Bronco Ejler Brohus 258
BpAB Vindelbo's Darkita Karin Fonnesbæk 182

BpB

Aki

Britt Vinderslev

96

 

RK IPO DM 1997

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Nellemann's Larix

Henrik Hjort

275

IPO 1

Beauty

Søren Jensen

276

BpABC Anpohass Naiko Ulla Petersen 273
BpAB Limbo Søren Sørensen 186

BpB

Mimi

Karin Larsen

92

 

RK IPO DM 1996

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Nellemann's Larix

Henrik Hjort

285

IPO 2 Zoars Amit Henrik Neumann 269
BpABC Nellemann's Lobo Rikke Marstrand 278
BpAB Alcor Kim Vingaard 188

BpB

Anpohass Naiko

Ulla Petersen

94

 

RK IPO DM 1995

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Faro's Gonzo

Brian Nielsen

283

IPO 2 Byrdal's Ricko John Hansen 279

IPO 1

Rawabi's Karo

Claus Andersen,

277

BpABC Blondie Mikael Hansen 263
BpAB Gringo vom Cux-Land Claus Larsen 187

BpB

Fanny

Jan Olsen

90

 

RK IPO DM 1994

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Mick

K. Rasmussen

276

IPO 2 Cello Orla Kristensen 263

IPO 1

Roky

Ole Pedersen

278

BpABC Nellemann's Lotus Jane Dam 291
BpAB Nellemann's Lanie Freddi Wildenrath 195

BpB

Atcon

T. Ulrik

93

 

RK IPO DM 1993

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Mick

K. Rasmussen

265

IPO 1

Dino M. Tribini 277
BpABC

Ol

L. Marcussen

273

BpAB Ayo C. Hansen 199

BpB

Roky

O. Petersen

94

 

RK IPO DM 1992

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

IPO 3

Axel

P. Houg

277

IPO 2 Gero F. Lund 281

IPO 1

Kenzo

F. Jensen

259

BpABC Kassan D. Marstrand 280
BpAB Gabi L. Johnsen 175

BpB

Alicia

H. Christensen

95

 

RK IPO DM 1991

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Dick

B. Jakobsen

280

BHP 2 Mick K. Rasmussen 270

BHP 1

Torms

C. Petersen

268

 

RK IPO DM 1990

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Nero

M. Lassen

281

BHP 2 Evi B. Nielsen 266

BHP 1

Amanda

T. Hansen

290

 

RK IPO DM 1989

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Xago

F. Jensen

283

BHP 2 Django S. Gunther 260

BHP 1

Dick

B. Jakobsen

283

 

RK IPO DM 1988

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Nero

M. Lassen

282

BHP 2 Xago F. Jensen 282

BHP 1

Kazan

T. Hansen

271

 

RK IPO DM 1987

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Nero

M. Lassen

275

BHP 1

Xago

F. Jensen

261

 

RK IPO DM 1986

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Nero

M. Lassen

278

BHP 2 Samson J. Østergård 230

BHP 1

Jolly

K. Lindgren

276

 

RK IPO DM 1985

Prøve

Hund

Fører

Total

BHP 3

Nero

M. Lassen

283

BHP 2 Rubi H. Johannesson 255

BHP 1

Buster

M. Angle

264

 

 

 
 
 

eXTReMe Tracker

R O T T W E I L E R S . D K

 

Rottweilers.dk